Dan Castellaneta

Dan Castellaneta
Dan Castellaneta

Dan Castellaneta

Dan Castellaneta (born October 29, 1957) is an American film, theatre and television actor, comedian, voice artist, singer and television writer. Noted for his long-running role as Homer Simpson on The Simpsons, he voices many other regular characters on it.

Name: Dan Castellaneta

Birthday: 1957-10-29

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Popularity: 13.954

Homepage:

Also Known As: Daniel Louis Castellaneta

Images of Dan Castellaneta
Dan Castellaneta
Most Popular Movies By Dan Castellaneta
Leave a comment